School Name

Find It Fast

Icon Boxes

Portal Boxes Container

Directory

Description

Grade

Employee Name

Asst Cafe Mgr 8 Hr

 

Georgia Clonts

Cafe Asst - 7 Hrs

 

Janet Gordon

Cafe Asst - 7 Hrs

 

Timothy Carter

Café Asst - 7 Hrs

 

Rhonda Soap

Cafe Asst - 7.5 Hrs

 

Raquonna Williams

Child Nutrition Manager

 

 Kristina Solt

Clerk Es

 

 Angel Kellum

Counselor Es

 

Margaret Waller

Custodian

 

 Michelle Madden

Custodian

 

 Helena Wagoner

Custodian BGS

 

LaKeasha Thompson

Gifted and Talented Teacher

 

 Sutton Murray

Health Assistant

 

 Marilyn Martin

Interpreter

 

Marlene Truesdale

Interpreter

 

 Ginger Denney

Interpreter

 

 Margaret Gray

Interpreter

 

 Latonya Smith

Interpreter

 

 Delanna Williams

Interpreter

 

 Helen Burnett

Kindergarten Teacher

 

 Marsha Fritz

Kindergarten Teacher

 

 Dawn Evans

Librarian 

 

 Heidi Bornert

Paraprofessional

 

 Heather Mackey

Paraprofessional

 

Nicole Anderson

Paraprofessional

 

 Leticia Ramos Real

Paraprofessional

 

Christy Carpenter

Paraprofessional

 

 Debi Anderson

Paraprofessional

 

 Karen Murry

Paraprofessional 

 

 Karyn Scott

Paraprofessional 1:1 AD

 

 Vicki Schweitzer

Paraprofessional 1:1 AH

 

 Botagoz Bean

Paraprofessional 1:1 CF

 

 Quinn Anderson

Paraprofessional 1:1 EO

 

Nehemiah Whitehead

Paraprofessional 1:1 RF

 

John McDavid

Paraprofessional ED para

 

 Kristina Dudley

Parent Involvement Facilitator

 

 Karen Gilbert

Pre-K Teacher

 

 Carol Martin

Principal Secretary 

 

 Tristan Delvaux

Special Education

DE 

Jennifer Butler

Special Education

DE 

 Karen Ellison

Special Education

DE 

 Angela Smith

Special Education

DE 

Jessica Hickerson

Special Education

DE 

 Sarah Brewer

Special Education

ED

 Christine Tenbarge

Special Education

ED

Lisa Boudrey

Special Education

MM

 Amy Reichmuth

Special Education

MM

 Barbara Dudding

Teacher

Reading Sp

 Stacy Johnsen

Teacher 

1

 Kerrie Brown

Teacher 

5

 Lisa Rucker

Teacher 

2

 Tracey Braunschweig

Teacher 

3

 Savannah Fuller

Teacher 

2

 Kamala Hendricks

Teacher 

3

 Margaret Dalton Hoffman

Teacher 

4

Kristi Bradley

Teacher 

1

 Ranny Carpenter

Teacher 

4

 Carrie Hefton

Teacher 

Music

 Sherry Bryant

Teacher 

PE

 Laura Hester

Teacher (ELL)

 

 Claudia Parr

Teacher (Speech Path)

 

Avery Peelen

Teacher Assistant

 

 Miriam Talbott